Weekly Performance Report

Sin City Diabetics

Performance Deck
October 8 – 14, 2026
Overall Performance Summary
Google Ads + Meta Ads Combined
Total Ad Spend
$7,560.57
All platforms combined
Total Impressions
357,753
Google + Meta
Total Leads
313
On-Facebook Leads (265) + Website Purchases (48)
Google Conversions
57
V2 (1) + V3 (56)
Google Ads
Total Spend$2,353.78
Total Impressions222,359
Total Conversions57
Phone Calls10
Meta Ads
Total Spend$5,206.79
Total Impressions135,394
CTR (All)1.73%
Leads313
Cost per Lead$16.63
Google Ads Performance V2
October 8 – 14, 2026
Spend
$28.13
Impressions
1,020
Conversions
1
Phone Calls
2
Cost / Conv.
$28.13
Google Ad Campaign Results V2
Campaign-level breakdown
Campaign Spend Impr. Conv. Calls Conv. Rate Cost/Conv.
PMAX | Website Traffic $28.13 1,020 1 2 1.39% $28.13
Google Ads Performance V3
October 8 – 14, 2026
Spend
$2,325.65
Impressions
221,339
Conversions
56
Phone Calls
8
Cost / Conv.
$41.53
Google Ad Campaign Results V3
Campaign-level breakdown
Campaign Spend Impr. Conv. Calls Conv. Rate Cost/Conv.
Local PMAX General $1,898.90 190,664 34 0 0.53% $55.85
Local PMAX Expanded Locations $426.75 30,673 22 8 5.33% $19.40
Meta Ads Performance
October 8 – 14, 2026
Spend
$5,206.79
Impressions
135,394
CTR (All)
1.73%
Leads
313
On-FB (265) + Purchases (48)
On-Facebook Leads
265
Website Purchases
48
Cost / Lead
$16.63
Meta Ad Campaign Results
Campaign-level breakdown
Campaign Spend Impr. FB Leads Purchases Cost/FB Lead Cost/Purchase
Lead Campaign | [DS4C] $1,780.45 42,230 124 25 $14.36 $71.22
Lead Campaign | Sales vs Informative | Top 14 States $1,679.21 33,937 69 13 $24.34 $129.17
Lead Campaign | Sales vs Informative | Top 14 States - [DS4C] $1,747.13 59,227 72 10 $24.27 $174.71
Top Campaign Ads
Best performing ad creatives this period
Top Campaign Ads
Fall Meta Creatives
Seasonal ad creatives for Thanksgiving / Fall campaigns
Fall Meta Creative 1
Fall Creative #1
Fall Meta Creative 2
Fall Creative #2
Fall Meta Creative 3
Fall Creative #3
November Newsletter
National Diabetes Month email campaigns
Social Media
Posts published October 8 – 14